TV Guide

Use the TV guide to find what channel the game is showing on UK TV. This is also available on the app.

Match Channels Schedule Competition
Brisbane Roar v Adelaide United BT Sport 2 9 Dec 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Wolves v Empoli Wolves TV 9 Dec 2022, noon Friendly
Crystal Palace U21 v Sheffield United U21 Palace TV 9 Dec 2022, 1 p.m. Premier League 2
Tottenham Hotspur v Motherwell SPURSPLAY 9 Dec 2022, 1 p.m. Friendly
Croatia v Brazil BBC One 9 Dec 2022, 3 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Quarter-Final
Netherlands v Argentina BBC One 9 Dec 2022, 7 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Quarter-Final
Coleraine v Crusaders BBC Two NI 9 Dec 2022, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
Melbourne City Women v Newcastle Jets Women BT Sport 2 10 Dec 2022, 4 a.m. A-League Men
Canberra United Women v Wellington Phoenix Women BT Sport 5 10 Dec 2022, 4 a.m. A-League Men
Wellington Phoenix v Western Sydney Wanderers BT Sport 2 10 Dec 2022, 6 a.m. A-League Men
Sydney FC Women v Brisbane Roar Women BT Sport 5 10 Dec 2022, 6:05 a.m. A-League Women
Sydney FC v Melbourne City BT Sport 2 10 Dec 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Perth Glory v Western United BT Sport 5 10 Dec 2022, 11:30 a.m. A-League Men
Blackburn Rovers v Preston North End Sky Sports Main Event 10 Dec 2022, noon Championship
Rangers v Bayer Leverkusen RangersTV 10 Dec 2022, 1 p.m. Friendly
Morocco v Portugal ITV1 10 Dec 2022, 3 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Quarter-Final
Stoke City v Cardiff City Sky Sports Red Button 10 Dec 2022, 3 p.m. Championship
Sheffield United v Huddersfield Town Sky Sports Red Button 10 Dec 2022, 3 p.m. Championship
Real Betis v Man Utd MUTV 10 Dec 2022, 5 p.m. Friendly
FC Andorra v Leganes LaLigaSportsTV 10 Dec 2022, 6 p.m. La Liga 2
Villarreal B v Tenerife LaLigaSportsTV 10 Dec 2022, 6 p.m. La Liga 2
England v France ITV1 10 Dec 2022, 7 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Quarter-Final
Real Zaragoza v Huesca LaLigaSportsTV 10 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
Central Coast Mariners v Newcastle Jets BT Sport 4 11 Dec 2022, 4 a.m. A-League Men
Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Adelaide United Women BT Sport 5 11 Dec 2022, 5 a.m. A-League Women
Macarthur FC v Melbourne Victory BT Sport 4 11 Dec 2022, 6 a.m. A-League Men
Perth Glory Women v Melbourne Victory Women BT Sport 1 11 Dec 2022, 8 a.m. A-League Women
Cagliari v Perugia Mola TV 11 Dec 2022, 11:30 a.m. Serie B
Braintree Town v Dulwich Hamlet BT Sport 1 11 Dec 2022, 12:30 p.m. National League South
Man City Women v Man Utd Women BBC One 11 Dec 2022, 12:30 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Rangers Women v Hibernian Women Sky Sports Premier League 11 Dec 2022, 12:30 p.m. Scottish Women's Premier League Cup Final
UD Ibiza v Málaga LaLigaSportsTV 11 Dec 2022, 1 p.m. La Liga 2
QPR v Burnley Sky Sports Main Event 11 Dec 2022, 1 p.m. Championship
Como v Reggina Mola TV 11 Dec 2022, 2 p.m. Serie B
Liverpool v Lyon LFCTV 11 Dec 2022, 2 p.m. Dubai Super Cup
Liverpool Women v Leicester City Women LFCTV 11 Dec 2022, 2 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Tottenham Hotspur Women v West Ham United Women The FA Player 11 Dec 2022, 2 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Brighton & Hove Albion Women v Everton Women The FA Player 11 Dec 2022, 2 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Aston Villa v Chelsea 5th Stand App 11 Dec 2022, 2:10 p.m. Al Wahda Challenge Cup
Chelsea v Aston Villa 5th Stand App 11 Dec 2022, 2:10 p.m. Al Wahda Challenge Cup
Newtown AFC v Haverfordwest County S4C Online 11 Dec 2022, 2:30 p.m. Cymru Premier
Crystal Palace U18 v Man Utd U18 MUTV 11 Dec 2022, 3 p.m. FA Youth Cup Third Round
Oldham Athletic v Torquay United BT Sport 1 11 Dec 2022, 3 p.m. National League
Watford v Hull City Sky Sports Red Button 11 Dec 2022, 3 p.m. Championship
Crystal Palace v Napoli Palace TV 11 Dec 2022, 3 p.m. Friendly
Napoli v Crystal Palace Palace TV 11 Dec 2022, 3 p.m. Friendly
Sporting Gijón v FC Cartagena LaLigaSportsTV 11 Dec 2022, 3:15 p.m. La Liga 2
Ponferradina v Lugo LaLigaSportsTV 11 Dec 2022, 3:15 p.m. La Liga 2
Aston Villa Women v Arsenal Women Sky Sports Main Event 11 Dec 2022, 4:15 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Granada v Burgos CF LaLigaSportsTV 11 Dec 2022, 5:30 p.m. La Liga 2
Eibar v Real Oviedo LaLigaSportsTV 11 Dec 2022, 5:30 p.m. La Liga 2
Chelsea Women v Reading Women Sky Sports Main Event 11 Dec 2022, 6:45 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Frosinone v Pisa Mola TV 11 Dec 2022, 7:30 p.m. Serie B
Las Palmas v Albacete LaLigaSportsTV 11 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
Racing Santander v Mirandés LaLigaSportsTV 11 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
Brescia v Parma Mola TV 12 Dec 2022, 7:30 p.m. Serie B
Sunderland v West Brom Sky Sports Main Event 12 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. Championship
Alavés v Levante LaLigaSportsTV 12 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
Arsenal v AC Milan Arsenal.com 13 Dec 2022, 2 p.m. Dubai Super Cup
Cádiz v Wolves Wolves TV 14 Dec 2022, 11 a.m. Friendly
Juventus Women v FC Zurich Women DAZN 15 Dec 2022, 5:45 p.m. Women's Champions League Group Stage
Rosengard Women v Bayern Munich Women DAZN 15 Dec 2022, 5:45 p.m. Women's Champions League Group Stage
Benfica Women v Barcelona Women DAZN 15 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. Women's Champions League Group Stage
Rangers v Hibernian Sky Sports Football 15 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Arsenal Women v Lyon Women DAZN 15 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. Women's Champions League Group Stage
Newcastle Jets v Brisbane Roar BT Sport 1 16 Dec 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Liverpool v AC Milan LFCTV 16 Dec 2022, 3:30 p.m. Dubai Super Cup
Roma Women v St Polten Women DAZN 16 Dec 2022, 5:45 p.m. Women's Champions League Group Stage
Vllaznia Women v Chelsea Women DAZN 16 Dec 2022, 5:45 p.m. Women's Champions League Group Stage
Crystal Palace v Real Valladolid Palace TV 16 Dec 2022, 6 p.m. Friendly
Bala Town v Connah's Quay Nomads S4C Online 16 Dec 2022, 7:45 p.m. Cymru Premier
Carrick Rangers v Glentoran BBC iPlayer 16 Dec 2022, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
Wolfsburg Women v Slavia Prague Women DAZN 16 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. Women's Champions League Group Stage
PSG Women v Real Madrid Women DAZN 16 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. Women's Champions League Group Stage
Birmingham City v Reading Sky Sports Football 16 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. Championship
Tenerife v FC Andorra LaLigaSportsTV 16 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
Wellington Phoenix v Adelaide United BT Sport 5 17 Dec 2022, 2 a.m. A-League Men
Brisbane Roar Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women BT Sport 1 17 Dec 2022, 4 a.m. A-League Women
Wellington Phoenix Women v Adelaide United Women BT Sport 2 17 Dec 2022, 4:40 a.m. A-League Women
Central Coast Mariners v Sydney FC BT Sport 1 17 Dec 2022, 6 a.m. A-League Men
Melbourne City Women v Western United Women BT Sport 4 17 Dec 2022, 6:05 a.m. A-League Women
Melbourne City v Melbourne Victory BT Sport 1 17 Dec 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Crystal Palace U18 v Arsenal U18 Palace TV 17 Dec 2022, 11 a.m. U18 Premier League
Derby County U18 v Liverpool U18 LFCTV 17 Dec 2022, noon U18 Premier League
Aberdeen v Celtic Sky Sports Football 17 Dec 2022, 12:30 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Man City v Girona CITY+ 17 Dec 2022, 1 p.m. Friendly
Lugo v Granada LaLigaSportsTV 17 Dec 2022, 3:15 p.m. La Liga 2
Mirandés v Ponferradina LaLigaSportsTV 17 Dec 2022, 3:15 p.m. La Liga 2
FC Cartagena v Racing Santander LaLigaSportsTV 17 Dec 2022, 5:30 p.m. La Liga 2
Villarreal B v Las Palmas LaLigaSportsTV 17 Dec 2022, 5:30 p.m. La Liga 2
Norwich City v Blackburn Rovers Sky Sports Football 17 Dec 2022, 5:30 p.m. Championship
Real Oviedo v Sporting Gijón LaLigaSportsTV 17 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
Western United v Western Sydney Wanderers BT Sport 1 18 Dec 2022, 4 a.m. A-League Men
Macarthur FC v Perth Glory BT Sport 1 18 Dec 2022, 6 a.m. A-League Men
Melbourne Victory Women v Newcastle Jets Women BT Sport 2 18 Dec 2022, 6:40 a.m. A-League Women
Perth Glory Women v Canberra United Women BT Sport 1 18 Dec 2022, 8 a.m. A-League Women
Luton Town v Millwall Sky Sports Football 18 Dec 2022, 11:30 a.m. Championship
Albacete v UD Ibiza LaLigaSportsTV 18 Dec 2022, 1 p.m. La Liga 2
Leicester City Women v Man City Women The FA Player 18 Dec 2022, 3 p.m. FA Women's League Cup Group Stage
Levante v Eibar LaLigaSportsTV 18 Dec 2022, 6 p.m. La Liga 2
Burgos CF v Huesca LaLigaSportsTV 18 Dec 2022, 6 p.m. La Liga 2
Málaga v Alavés LaLigaSportsTV 18 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
Crystal Palace U21 v Newcastle United U21 Palace TV 19 Dec 2022, 1 p.m. Premier League 2
Leganes v Real Zaragoza LaLigaSportsTV 19 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
Wigan Athletic v Sheffield United Sky Sports Football 19 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. Championship
Aberdeen v Rangers Sky Sports Football 20 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Central Coast Mariners v Newcastle Jets BT Sport 1 21 Dec 2022, 8 a.m. A-League Men
FC Zurich Women v Arsenal Women DAZN 21 Dec 2022, 5:45 p.m. Women's Champions League Group Stage
Lyon Women v Juventus Women DAZN 21 Dec 2022, 5:45 p.m. Women's Champions League Group Stage
Tottenham Hotspur v Nice SPURSPLAY 21 Dec 2022, 7 p.m. Friendly
Barcelona Women v Rosengard Women DAZN 21 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. Women's Champions League Group Stage
Bayern Munich Women v Benfica Women DAZN 21 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. Women's Champions League Group Stage
Man Utd v Burnley Sky Sports Main Event 21 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. Carabao Cup Round Four
St Polten Women v Wolfsburg Women DAZN 22 Dec 2022, 5:45 p.m. Women's Champions League Group Stage
Slavia Prague Women v Roma Women DAZN 22 Dec 2022, 5:45 p.m. Women's Champions League Group Stage
Chelsea Women v PSG Women DAZN 22 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. Women's Champions League Group Stage
Man City v Liverpool Sky Sports Main Event 22 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. Carabao Cup Round Four
Real Madrid Women v Vllaznia Women DAZN 22 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. Women's Champions League Group Stage
Canberra United Women v Melbourne City Women BT Sport 5 23 Dec 2022, 7 a.m. A-League Women
Newcastle Jets Women v Brisbane Roar Women BT Sport 4 23 Dec 2022, 7 a.m. A-League Women
Brisbane Roar v Western Sydney Wanderers BT Sport 2 23 Dec 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Perth Glory v Wellington Phoenix BT Sport 3 23 Dec 2022, 11:30 a.m. A-League Men
Ross County v Rangers Sky Sports Football 23 Dec 2022, 7:30 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Flint Town United v Caernarfon Town S4C Online 23 Dec 2022, 7:45 p.m. Cymru Premier
Sydney FC Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women BT Sport 1 24 Dec 2022, 3:20 a.m. A-League Women
Western United v Melbourne Victory BT Sport 3 26 Dec 2022, 7 a.m. A-League Men
Sunderland v Blackburn Rovers Sky Sports Football 26 Dec 2022, 12:30 p.m. Championship
Brentford v Tottenham Hotspur Amazon Prime Video 26 Dec 2022, 12:30 p.m. Premier League
Glentoran v Linfield BBC Two NI 26 Dec 2022, 2 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
Connah's Quay Nomads v Flint Town United S4C Online 26 Dec 2022, 2:30 p.m. Cymru Premier
Everton v Wolves Amazon Prime Video 26 Dec 2022, 3 p.m. Premier League
Southampton v Brighton & Hove Albion Amazon Prime Video 26 Dec 2022, 3 p.m. Premier League
Barnet v Boreham Wood BT Sport 1 26 Dec 2022, 3 p.m. National League
Crystal Palace v Fulham Amazon Prime Video 26 Dec 2022, 3 p.m. Premier League
Leicester City v Newcastle United Amazon Prime Video 26 Dec 2022, 3 p.m. Premier League
Cardiff City v QPR Sky Sports Football 26 Dec 2022, 5:15 p.m. Championship
Aston Villa v Liverpool Amazon Prime Video 26 Dec 2022, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Luton Town v Norwich City Sky Sports Football 26 Dec 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Arsenal v West Ham United Amazon Prime Video 26 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. Premier League
Melbourne City Women v Perth Glory Women BT Sport 4 27 Dec 2022, 3:20 a.m. A-League Women
Melbourne City v Central Coast Mariners BT Sport 1 27 Dec 2022, 6 a.m. A-League Men
Adelaide United Women v Wellington Phoenix Women BT Sport 3 27 Dec 2022, 6:05 a.m. A-League Women
Adelaide United v Newcastle Jets BT Sport 1 27 Dec 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Leyton Orient v Stevenage Sky Sports Football 27 Dec 2022, 12:30 p.m. League Two
Bolton Wanderers v Derby County Sky Sports Football 27 Dec 2022, 3 p.m. League One
Reading v Swansea City Sky Sports Football 27 Dec 2022, 5:15 p.m. Championship
Chelsea v AFC Bournemouth Amazon Prime Video 27 Dec 2022, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Burnley v Birmingham City Sky Sports Football 27 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. Championship
Man Utd v Nottingham Forest Amazon Prime Video 27 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. Premier League
Western United v Newcastle Jets Women BT Sport 1 28 Dec 2022, 6 a.m. A-League Women
Troyes v Nantes BT Sport 1 28 Dec 2022, 2 p.m. Ligue 1
Auxerre v Monaco BT Sport 1 28 Dec 2022, 4 p.m. Ligue 1
Clermont v Lille BT Sport 1 28 Dec 2022, 6 p.m. Ligue 1
Brest v Lyon BT Sport 4 28 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. Ligue 1
Leeds United v Man City Amazon Prime Video 28 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. Premier League
PSG v Strasbourg BT Sport 1 28 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. Ligue 1
Hibernian v Celtic Sky Sports Football 28 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Lorient v Montpellier BT Sport 1 29 Dec 2022, 4 p.m. Ligue 1
Girona v Rayo Vallecano Viaplay Sports 1 29 Dec 2022, 4 p.m. La Liga
Reims v Rennes BT Sport 1 29 Dec 2022, 6 p.m. Ligue 1
QPR v Luton Town Sky Sports Football 29 Dec 2022, 6 p.m. Championship
Real Betis v Athletic Bilbao Viaplay Sports 1 29 Dec 2022, 6:15 p.m. La Liga
Nice v RC Lens BT Sport 4 29 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. Ligue 1
Marseille v Toulouse BT Sport 1 29 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. Ligue 1
Blackpool v Sheffield United Sky Sports Football 29 Dec 2022, 8:15 p.m. Championship
Atlético Madrid v Elche Viaplay Sports 1 29 Dec 2022, 8:30 p.m. La Liga
Western United v Brisbane Roar BT Sport 1 30 Dec 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Getafe v Real Mallorca Viaplay Sports 2 30 Dec 2022, 4 p.m. La Liga
Newtown AFC v Aberystwyth Town S4C 30 Dec 2022, 5:45 p.m. Cymru Premier
Cádiz v Almeria LaLigaTV 30 Dec 2022, 6:15 p.m. La Liga
Celta Vigo v Sevilla Viaplay Sports 2 30 Dec 2022, 6:15 p.m. La Liga
Liverpool v Leicester City Sky Sports Main Event 30 Dec 2022, 8 p.m. Premier League
Real Valladolid v Real Madrid Viaplay Sports 2 30 Dec 2022, 8:30 p.m. La Liga
SC Braga v Benfica BT Sport 4 30 Dec 2022, 9:15 p.m. Primeira Liga
Brisbane Roar Women v Sydney FC Women BT Sport 1 31 Dec 2022, 4 a.m. A-League Women
Newcastle Jets Women v Adelaide United Women BT Sport 4 31 Dec 2022, 4 a.m. A-League Women
Melbourne Victory Women v Canberra United Women BT Sport 3 31 Dec 2022, 4 a.m. A-League Women
Wolves v Man Utd BT Sport 1 31 Dec 2022, 12:30 p.m. Premier League
Barcelona v Espanyol Viaplay Sports 2 31 Dec 2022, 1 p.m. La Liga
Real Sociedad v Osasuna LaLigaTV 31 Dec 2022, 3:15 p.m. La Liga
Villarreal v Valencia Viaplay Sports 2 31 Dec 2022, 3:15 p.m. La Liga
Brighton & Hove Albion v Arsenal Sky Sports Main Event 31 Dec 2022, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Newcastle Jets v Sydney FC BT Sport 3 1 Jan 2023, 4 a.m. A-League Men
Western Sydney Wanderers v Macarthur FC BT Sport 1 1 Jan 2023, 6 a.m. A-League Men
Perth Glory Women v Western United Women BT Sport 1 1 Jan 2023, 8 a.m. A-League Men
Blackburn Rovers v Cardiff City Sky Sports Football 1 Jan 2023, noon Championship
Tottenham Hotspur v Aston Villa Sky Sports Main Event 1 Jan 2023, 2 p.m. Premier League
Monaco v Brest BT Sport 2 1 Jan 2023, 2 p.m. Ligue 1
Lyon v Clermont BT Sport 2 1 Jan 2023, 4 p.m. Ligue 1
Nottingham Forest v Chelsea Sky Sports Main Event 1 Jan 2023, 4:30 p.m. Premier League
RC Lens v PSG BT Sport 1 1 Jan 2023, 7:45 p.m. Ligue 1
Wellington Phoenix Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women BT Sport 1 1 Jan 2023, 11:20 p.m. A-League Men
Wellington Phoenix v Melbourne City BT Sport 1 2 Jan 2023, 2 a.m. A-League Men
Adelaide United v Perth Glory BT Sport 1 2 Jan 2023, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Rangers v Celtic Sky Sports Football 2 Jan 2023, 12:30 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Strasbourg v Troyes BT Sport 3 2 Jan 2023, 2 p.m. Ligue 1
Norwich City v Watford Sky Sports Football 2 Jan 2023, 3 p.m. Championship
Maidstone United v Dagenham & Redbridge BT Sport 1 2 Jan 2023, 3 p.m. National League
Lille v Reims BT Sport 3 2 Jan 2023, 4 p.m. Ligue 1
Brentford v Liverpool Sky Sports Main Event 2 Jan 2023, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Montpellier v Marseille BT Sport 1 2 Jan 2023, 6 p.m. Ligue 1
Rennes v Nice BT Sport 1 2 Jan 2023, 8 p.m. Ligue 1
QPR v Sheffield United Sky Sports Football 2 Jan 2023, 8 p.m. Championship
Arsenal v Newcastle United Sky Sports Main Event 3 Jan 2023, 7:45 p.m. Premier League
Sassuolo v Sampdoria BT Sport 2 4 Jan 2023, 11:30 a.m. Serie A
Salernitana v AC Milan BT Sport 1 4 Jan 2023, 11:30 a.m. Serie A
Torino v Verona BT Sport 2 4 Jan 2023, 1:30 p.m. Serie A
Spezia v Atalanta BT Sport 1 4 Jan 2023, 1:30 p.m. Serie A
Lecce v Lazio BT Sport 2 4 Jan 2023, 3:30 p.m. Serie A
Roma v Bologna BT Sport 1 4 Jan 2023, 3:30 p.m. Serie A
Cremonese v Juventus BT Sport 1 4 Jan 2023, 5:30 p.m. Serie A
Fiorentina v Monza BT Sport 2 4 Jan 2023, 5:30 p.m. Serie A
Inter Milan v Napoli BT Sport 1 4 Jan 2023, 7:30 p.m. Serie A
Udinese v Empoli BT Sport 2 4 Jan 2023, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Crystal Palace v Tottenham Hotspur Sky Sports Main Event 4 Jan 2023, 8 p.m. Premier League
Chelsea v Man City Sky Sports Main Event 5 Jan 2023, 8 p.m. Premier League
Melbourne Victory Women v Perth Glory Women BT Sport 3 6 Jan 2023, 6:05 a.m. A-League Men
Melbourne Victory v Brisbane Roar BT Sport 1 6 Jan 2023, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers BT Sport 1 6 Jan 2023, 11:30 a.m. A-League Men
Ponferradina v Villarreal B LaLigaSportsTV 6 Jan 2023, 3:15 p.m. La Liga 2
Sporting Gijón v Levante LaLigaSportsTV 6 Jan 2023, 5:30 p.m. La Liga 2
Elche v Celta Vigo LaLigaTV 6 Jan 2023, 5:30 p.m. La Liga
Man Utd v Everton ITV1 6 Jan 2023, 8 p.m. FA Cup Third Round
Leganes v Lugo LaLigaSportsTV 6 Jan 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
Valencia v Cádiz LaLigaTV 6 Jan 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga
Newcastle Jets Women v Sydney FC Women BT Sport 1 7 Jan 2023, 4 a.m. A-League Men
Adelaide United Women v Canberra United Women BT Sport 3 7 Jan 2023, 5 a.m. A-League Men
Central Coast Mariners v Adelaide United BT Sport 4 7 Jan 2023, 6 a.m. A-League Men
Sydney FC v Wellington Phoenix BT Sport 1 7 Jan 2023, 6 a.m. A-League Men
Melbourne City v Western United BT Sport 1 7 Jan 2023, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
FC Andorra v Real Oviedo LaLigaSportsTV 7 Jan 2023, 3:15 p.m. La Liga 2
Villarreal v Real Madrid LaLigaTV 7 Jan 2023, 3:15 p.m. La Liga
Juventus v Udinese BT Sport 2 7 Jan 2023, 5 p.m. Serie A
Málaga v Tenerife LaLigaSportsTV 7 Jan 2023, 5:30 p.m. La Liga 2
Real Mallorca v Real Valladolid LaLigaTV 7 Jan 2023, 5:30 p.m. La Liga
Sheffield Wednesday v Newcastle United BBC One 7 Jan 2023, 6 p.m. FA Cup Third Round
Monza v Inter Milan BT Sport 1 7 Jan 2023, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Espanyol v Girona LaLigaTV 7 Jan 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga
Liverpool v Wolves ITV4 7 Jan 2023, 8 p.m. FA Cup Third Round
Alavés v Burgos CF LaLigaSportsTV 7 Jan 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
Casa Pia v FC Porto BT Sport 3 7 Jan 2023, 8:30 p.m. Primeira Liga
Macarthur FC v Newcastle Jets BT Sport 3 8 Jan 2023, 4 a.m. A-League Men
Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Melbourne City Women BT Sport 2 8 Jan 2023, 5 a.m. A-League Women
Granada v FC Cartagena LaLigaSportsTV 8 Jan 2023, 1 p.m. La Liga 2
Almeria v Real Sociedad LaLigaTV 8 Jan 2023, 1 p.m. La Liga
Motherwell v Hibernian Sky Sports Football 8 Jan 2023, 1:30 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Cardiff City v Leeds United ITV1 8 Jan 2023, 2 p.m. FA Cup Third Round
Real Zaragoza v Mirandés LaLigaSportsTV 8 Jan 2023, 3:15 p.m. La Liga 2
Rayo Vallecano v Real Betis LaLigaTV 8 Jan 2023, 3:15 p.m. La Liga
Dundee United v Rangers Sky Sports Football 8 Jan 2023, 4 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Man City v Chelsea BBC One 8 Jan 2023, 4:30 p.m. FA Cup Third Round
Sevilla v Getafe LaLigaTV 8 Jan 2023, 5:30 p.m. La Liga
Las Palmas v Racing Santander LaLigaSportsTV 8 Jan 2023, 5:30 p.m. La Liga 2
Atlético Madrid v Barcelona LaLigaTV 8 Jan 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga
Eibar v UD Ibiza LaLigaSportsTV 8 Jan 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
Athletic Bilbao v Osasuna LaLigaTV 9 Jan 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga
Huesca v Albacete LaLigaSportsTV 9 Jan 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
Oxford United v Arsenal ITV1 9 Jan 2023, 8 p.m. FA Cup Third Round
Fulham v Chelsea BT Sport 1 12 Jan 2023, 8 p.m. Premier League
Aston Villa v Leeds United Sky Sports Main Event 13 Jan 2023, 8 p.m. Premier League
Man Utd v Man City BT Sport 1 14 Jan 2023, 12:30 p.m. Premier League
Rotherham United v Blackburn Rovers Sky Sports Football 14 Jan 2023, 12:30 p.m. Championship
Brentford v AFC Bournemouth Sky Sports Main Event 14 Jan 2023, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Celtic v Kilmarnock Viaplay Sports 1 14 Jan 2023, 5:30 p.m. Viaplay Cup Semi-Final
Newcastle United v Fulham Sky Sports Main Event 15 Jan 2023, 2 p.m. Premier League
Rangers v Aberdeen Viaplay Sports 1 15 Jan 2023, 3 p.m. Viaplay Cup Semi-Final
Tottenham Hotspur v Arsenal Sky Sports Main Event 15 Jan 2023, 4:30 p.m. Premier League
Port Vale v Peterborough United Sky Sports Football 16 Jan 2023, 8 p.m. League One
Kilmarnock v Rangers Sky Sports Football 18 Jan 2023, 8 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Man City v Tottenham Hotspur Sky Sports Main Event 19 Jan 2023, 8 p.m. Premier League
Burnley v West Brom Sky Sports Football 20 Jan 2023, 8 p.m. Championship
Liverpool v Chelsea BT Sport 1 21 Jan 2023, 12:30 p.m. Premier League
Coventry City v Norwich City Sky Sports Football 21 Jan 2023, 12:30 p.m. Championship
Crystal Palace v Newcastle United Sky Sports Main Event 21 Jan 2023, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Sunderland v Middlesbrough Sky Sports Football 22 Jan 2023, noon Championship
Leeds United v Brentford Sky Sports Main Event 22 Jan 2023, 2 p.m. Premier League
Birmingham City Women v Sunderland AFC Ladies The FA Player 22 Jan 2023, 2 p.m. FA Women's Championship
Arsenal v Man Utd Sky Sports Main Event 22 Jan 2023, 4:30 p.m. Premier League
Fulham v Tottenham Hotspur Sky Sports Main Event 23 Jan 2023, 8 p.m. Premier League
Livingston v Hearts Sky Sports Football 29 Jan 2023, 1:30 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Dundee United v Celtic Sky Sports Football 29 Jan 2023, 4 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Chelsea v Fulham Sky Sports Main Event 3 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. Premier League
Everton v Arsenal BT Sport 1 4 Feb 2023, 12:30 p.m. Premier League
Newcastle United v West Ham United Sky Sports Main Event 4 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Nottingham Forest v Leeds United Sky Sports Main Event 5 Feb 2023, 2 p.m. Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur v Man City Sky Sports Main Event 5 Feb 2023, 4:30 p.m. Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur Women v Man Utd Women The FA Player 11 Feb 2023, noon FA Women's Super League
West Ham United v Chelsea BT Sport 1 11 Feb 2023, 12:30 p.m. Premier League
AFC Bournemouth v Newcastle United Sky Sports Main Event 11 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion Women v Aston Villa Women The FA Player 12 Feb 2023, 2 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Leeds United v Man Utd Sky Sports Main Event 12 Feb 2023, 2 p.m. Premier League
Man City Women v Arsenal Women The FA Player 12 Feb 2023, 2 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Man City v Aston Villa Sky Sports Main Event 12 Feb 2023, 4:30 p.m. Premier League
Liverpool v Everton Sky Sports Main Event 13 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. Premier League
AC Milan v Tottenham Hotspur BT Sport TBC 14 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
PSG v Bayern Munich BT Sport TBC 14 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
Arsenal v Man City Amazon Prime Video 15 Feb 2023, 7:30 p.m. Premier League
Club Brugge v Benfica BT Sport TBC 15 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
Borussia Dortmund v Chelsea BT Sport TBC 15 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
RB Salzburg v Roma BT Sport TBC 16 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Bodo/Glimt v Lech Poznan BT Sport TBC 16 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
FK Qarabag v KAA Gent BT Sport TBC 16 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Shakhtar Donetsk v Rennes BT Sport TBC 16 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Trabzonspor v FC Basel BT Sport TBC 16 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
SC Braga v Fiorentina BT Sport TBC 16 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Ajax v Union Berlin BT Sport TBC 16 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Barcelona v Man Utd BT Sport TBC 16 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
England Women v South Korea Women ITV TBC 16 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Arnold Clark Cup Group Stage
Bayer Leverkusen v Monaco BT Sport TBC 16 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Sporting CP v FC Midtjylland BT Sport TBC 16 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
AEK Larnaca v Dnipro BT Sport TBC 16 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Sevilla v PSV Eindhoven BT Sport TBC 16 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Sheriff Tiraspol v Partizan Belgrade BT Sport TBC 16 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Juventus v Nantes BT Sport TBC 16 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Lazio v CFR Cluj BT Sport TBC 16 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Ludogorets v Anderlecht BT Sport TBC 16 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Aston Villa v Arsenal BT Sport 1 18 Feb 2023, 12:30 p.m. Premier League
Newcastle United v Liverpool Sky Sports Main Event 18 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Man Utd v Leicester City Sky Sports Main Event 19 Feb 2023, 2 p.m. Premier League
England Women v Italy Women ITV TBC 19 Feb 2023, 3:15 p.m. Arnold Clark Cup Group Stage
Tottenham Hotspur v West Ham United Sky Sports Main Event 19 Feb 2023, 4:30 p.m. Premier League
Liverpool v Real Madrid BT Sport TBC 21 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
Eintracht Frankfurt v Napoli BT Sport TBC 21 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
England Women v Belgium Women ITV TBC 22 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Arnold Clark Cup Group Stage
RB Leipzig v Man City BT Sport TBC 22 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
Inter Milan v FC Porto BT Sport TBC 22 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
Anderlecht v Ludogorets BT Sport TBC 23 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Monaco v Bayer Leverkusen BT Sport TBC 23 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
PSV Eindhoven v Sevilla BT Sport TBC 23 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Nantes v Juventus BT Sport TBC 23 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
FC Midtjylland v Sporting CP BT Sport TBC 23 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Partizan Belgrade v Sheriff Tiraspol BT Sport TBC 23 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Dnipro v AEK Larnaca BT Sport TBC 23 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
CFR Cluj v Lazio BT Sport TBC 23 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Roma v RB Salzburg BT Sport TBC 23 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Lech Poznan v Bodo/Glimt BT Sport TBC 23 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Fiorentina v SC Braga BT Sport TBC 23 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Rennes v Shakhtar Donetsk BT Sport TBC 23 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Man Utd v Barcelona BT Sport TBC 23 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
KAA Gent v FK Qarabag BT Sport TBC 23 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
FC Basel v Trabzonspor BT Sport TBC 23 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Union Berlin v Ajax BT Sport TBC 23 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Fulham v Wolves Sky Sports Main Event 24 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. Premier League
Newcastle United v Brighton & Hove Albion BT Sport 1 25 Feb 2023, 12:30 p.m. Premier League
AFC Bournemouth v Man City Sky Sports Main Event 25 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Crystal Palace v Liverpool Sky Sports Main Event 25 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur v Chelsea Sky Sports Main Event 26 Feb 2023, 1:30 p.m. Premier League
Chelsea v Borussia Dortmund BT Sport TBC 7 Mar 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Benfica v Club Brugge BT Sport TBC 7 Mar 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Tottenham Hotspur v AC Milan BT Sport TBC 8 Mar 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Bayern Munich v PSG BT Sport TBC 8 Mar 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Man City v RB Leipzig BT Sport TBC 14 Mar 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
FC Porto v Inter Milan BT Sport TBC 14 Mar 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Napoli v Eintracht Frankfurt BT Sport TBC 15 Mar 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Real Madrid v Liverpool BT Sport TBC 15 Mar 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Kazakhstan v Slovenia Viaplay Sports TBC 23 Mar 2023, 3 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Italy v England Channel 4 23 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Slovakia v Luxembourg Viaplay Sports TBC 23 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
North Macedonia v Malta Viaplay Sports TBC 23 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Denmark v Finland Viaplay Sports TBC 23 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Iceland Viaplay Sports TBC 23 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Portugal v Liechtenstein Viaplay Sports TBC 23 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
San Marino v Northern Ireland Viaplay Sports TBC 23 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Czech Republic v Poland Viaplay Sports TBC 24 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Austria v Azerbaijan Viaplay Sports TBC 24 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Bulgaria v Montenegro Viaplay Sports TBC 24 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
France v Netherlands Viaplay Sports TBC 24 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Gibraltar v Greece Viaplay Sports TBC 24 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Moldova v Faroe Islands Viaplay Sports TBC 24 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Serbia v Lithuania Viaplay Sports TBC 24 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Sweden v Belgium Viaplay Sports TBC 24 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Scotland v Cyprus Viaplay Sports TBC 25 Mar 2023, 2 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Armenia v Turkey Viaplay Sports TBC 25 Mar 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Belarus v Switzerland Viaplay Sports TBC 25 Mar 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Spain v Norway Viaplay Sports TBC 25 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Israel v Kosovo Viaplay Sports TBC 25 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Andorra v Romania Viaplay Sports TBC 25 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Croatia v Wales S4C 25 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Kazakhstan v Denmark Viaplay Sports TBC 26 Mar 2023, 2 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
England v Ukraine Channel 4 26 Mar 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Slovenia v San Marino Viaplay Sports TBC 26 Mar 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Liechtenstein v Iceland Viaplay Sports TBC 26 Mar 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Malta v Italy Viaplay Sports TBC 26 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Slovakia v Bosnia-Herzegovina Viaplay Sports TBC 26 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Northern Ireland v Finland Viaplay Sports TBC 26 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Luxembourg v Portugal Viaplay Sports TBC 26 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Moldova v Czech Republic Viaplay Sports TBC 27 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Montenegro v Serbia Viaplay Sports TBC 27 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Hungary v Bulgaria Viaplay Sports TBC 27 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Netherlands v Gibraltar Viaplay Sports TBC 27 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Republic of Ireland v France Viaplay Sports TBC 27 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Sweden v Azerbaijan Viaplay Sports TBC 27 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Poland v Albania Viaplay Sports TBC 27 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Austria v Estonia Viaplay Sports TBC 27 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Georgia v Norway Viaplay Sports TBC 28 Mar 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Kosovo v Andorra Viaplay Sports TBC 28 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Wales v Latvia S4C 28 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Turkey v Croatia Viaplay Sports TBC 28 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Switzerland v Israel Viaplay Sports TBC 28 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Scotland v Spain Viaplay Sports TBC 28 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Romania v Belarus Viaplay Sports TBC 28 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Andorra v Switzerland Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Gibraltar v France Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Greece v Republic of Ireland Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Belarus v Israel Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Denmark v Northern Ireland Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Wales v Armenia S4C 16 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
San Marino v Kazakhstan Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
North Macedonia v Ukraine Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Finland v Slovenia Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Kosovo v Romania Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Latvia v Turkey Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Malta v England Channel 4 16 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Luxembourg v Liechtenstein Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Jun 2023, 2 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Lithuania v Bulgaria Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Jun 2023, 2 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Azerbaijan v Estonia Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Jun 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Norway v Scotland Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Jun 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Montenegro v Hungary Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Jun 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Faroe Islands v Czech Republic Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Albania v Moldova Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Belgium v Austria Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Portugal v Bosnia-Herzegovina Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Iceland v Slovakia Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Cyprus v Georgia Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Armenia v Latvia Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Jun 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
France v Greece Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
England v North Macedonia Channel 4 19 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Slovenia v Denmark Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Northern Ireland v Kazakhstan Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Israel v Andorra Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Belarus v Kosovo Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Finland v San Marino Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Ukraine v Malta Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Turkey v Wales S4C 19 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Switzerland v Romania Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Republic of Ireland v Gibraltar Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Luxembourg Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Estonia v Belgium Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Moldova v Poland Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Faroe Islands v Albania Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Scotland v Georgia Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Liechtenstein v Slovakia Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Norway v Cyprus Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Bulgaria v Serbia Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Austria v Sweden Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Hungary v Lithuania Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Iceland v Portugal Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Kazakhstan v Finland Viaplay Sports TBC 7 Sep 2023, 3 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Netherlands v Greece Viaplay Sports TBC 7 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Slovenia v Northern Ireland Viaplay Sports TBC 7 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Serbia v Hungary Viaplay Sports TBC 7 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Poland v Faroe Islands Viaplay Sports TBC 7 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Czech Republic v Albania Viaplay Sports TBC 7 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Denmark v San Marino Viaplay Sports TBC 7 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
France v Republic of Ireland Viaplay Sports TBC 7 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Lithuania v Montenegro Viaplay Sports TBC 7 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Georgia v Spain Viaplay Sports TBC 8 Sep 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Turkey v Armenia Viaplay Sports TBC 8 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Slovakia v Portugal Viaplay Sports TBC 8 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Luxembourg v Iceland Viaplay Sports TBC 8 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Cyprus v Scotland Viaplay Sports TBC 8 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Liechtenstein Viaplay Sports TBC 8 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Croatia v Latvia Viaplay Sports TBC 8 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Azerbaijan v Belgium Viaplay Sports TBC 9 Sep 2023, 2 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Andorra v Belarus Viaplay Sports TBC 9 Sep 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Ukraine v England Channel 4 9 Sep 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
North Macedonia v Italy Viaplay Sports TBC 9 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Romania v Israel Viaplay Sports TBC 9 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Estonia v Sweden Viaplay Sports TBC 9 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Kosovo v Switzerland Viaplay Sports TBC 9 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Kazakhstan v Northern Ireland Viaplay Sports TBC 10 Sep 2023, 2 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Montenegro v Bulgaria Viaplay Sports TBC 10 Sep 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Finland v Denmark Viaplay Sports TBC 10 Sep 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Faroe Islands v Moldova Viaplay Sports TBC 10 Sep 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Greece v Gibraltar Viaplay Sports TBC 10 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Lithuania v Serbia Viaplay Sports TBC 10 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Republic of Ireland v Netherlands Viaplay Sports TBC 10 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
San Marino v Slovenia Viaplay Sports TBC 10 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Albania v Poland Viaplay Sports TBC 10 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Armenia v Croatia Viaplay Sports TBC 11 Sep 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Norway v Georgia Viaplay Sports TBC 11 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Latvia v Wales S4C 11 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Spain v Cyprus Viaplay Sports TBC 11 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Portugal v Luxembourg Viaplay Sports TBC 11 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Slovakia v Liechtenstein Viaplay Sports TBC 11 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Iceland v Bosnia-Herzegovina Viaplay Sports TBC 11 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Romania v Kosovo Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Malta v North Macedonia Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Italy v Ukraine Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Belgium v Estonia Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Israel v Belarus Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Switzerland v Andorra Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Sweden v Austria Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Israel v Switzerland Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Spain v Scotland Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Latvia v Armenia Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Faroe Islands v Poland Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Cyprus v Norway Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Andorra v Kosovo Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Belarus v Romania Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Croatia v Turkey Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Albania v Czech Republic Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Estonia v Azerbaijan Viaplay Sports TBC 13 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Portugal v Slovakia Viaplay Sports TBC 13 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Liechtenstein v Bosnia-Herzegovina Viaplay Sports TBC 13 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Republic of Ireland v Greece Viaplay Sports TBC 13 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Netherlands v France Viaplay Sports TBC 13 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Iceland v Luxembourg Viaplay Sports TBC 13 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Austria v Belgium Viaplay Sports TBC 13 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Northern Ireland v San Marino Viaplay Sports TBC 14 Oct 2023, 2 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Ukraine v North Macedonia Viaplay Sports TBC 14 Oct 2023, 2 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Slovenia v Finland Viaplay Sports TBC 14 Oct 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Bulgaria v Lithuania Viaplay Sports TBC 14 Oct 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Hungary v Serbia Viaplay Sports TBC 14 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Italy v Malta Viaplay Sports TBC 14 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Denmark v Kazakhstan Viaplay Sports 1 14 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Georgia v Cyprus Viaplay Sports TBC 15 Oct 2023, 2 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Switzerland v Belarus Viaplay Sports TBC 15 Oct 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Czech Republic v Faroe Islands Viaplay Sports TBC 15 Oct 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Romania v Andorra Viaplay Sports TBC 15 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Turkey v Latvia Viaplay Sports TBC 15 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Poland v Moldova Viaplay Sports TBC 15 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Wales v Croatia S4C 15 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Kosovo v Israel Viaplay Sports TBC 15 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Norway v Spain Viaplay Sports TBC 15 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Azerbaijan v Austria Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Oct 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Portugal Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Belgium v Sweden Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Gibraltar v Republic of Ireland Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Greece v Netherlands Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Luxembourg v Slovakia Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Iceland v Liechtenstein Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Serbia v Montenegro Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
England v Italy Channel 4 17 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Malta v Ukraine Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Finland v Kazakhstan Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Northern Ireland v Slovenia Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
San Marino v Denmark Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Lithuania v Hungary Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Azerbaijan v Sweden Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Nov 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Estonia v Austria Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Nov 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Georgia v Scotland Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Nov 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Liechtenstein v Portugal Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Bulgaria v Hungary Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Cyprus v Spain Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Montenegro v Lithuania Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Luxembourg v Bosnia-Herzegovina Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Slovakia v Iceland Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Kazakhstan v San Marino Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Nov 2023, 3 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Finland v Northern Ireland Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Nov 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Italy v North Macedonia Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
England v Malta Channel 4 17 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Denmark v Slovenia Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Poland v Czech Republic Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Moldova v Albania Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Armenia v Wales S4C 18 Nov 2023, 2 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Belarus v Andorra Viaplay Sports TBC 18 Nov 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Latvia v Croatia Viaplay Sports TBC 18 Nov 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
France v Gibraltar Viaplay Sports TBC 18 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Israel v Romania Viaplay Sports TBC 18 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Netherlands v Republic of Ireland Viaplay Sports TBC 18 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Switzerland v Kosovo Viaplay Sports TBC 18 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Serbia v Bulgaria Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Nov 2023, 2 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Hungary v Montenegro Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Nov 2023, 2 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Belgium v Azerbaijan Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Nov 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Sweden v Estonia Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Nov 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Scotland v Norway Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Liechtenstein v Luxembourg Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Slovakia Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Spain v Georgia Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Portugal v Iceland Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Northern Ireland v Denmark Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
San Marino v Finland Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Albania v Faroe Islands Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Ukraine v Italy Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Slovenia v Kazakhstan Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
North Macedonia v England Channel 4 20 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Czech Republic v Moldova Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Romania v Switzerland Viaplay Sports TBC 21 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Wales v Turkey S4C 21 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Andorra v Israel Viaplay Sports TBC 21 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Kosovo v Belarus Viaplay Sports TBC 21 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Greece v France Viaplay Sports TBC 21 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Gibraltar v Netherlands Viaplay Sports TBC 21 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Croatia v Armenia Viaplay Sports TBC 21 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier