TV Guide

Use the TV guide to find what channel the game is showing on UK TV. This is also available on the app.

Match Channels Schedule Competition
Melbourne Victory v Wellington Phoenix BT Sport 2 3 Feb 2023, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Ipswich Town U18 v Liverpool U18 LFCTV 3 Feb 2023, 7 p.m. FA Youth Cup Fifth Round
FC Augsburg v Bayer Leverkusen Sky Sports Football 3 Feb 2023, 7:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Modena v Cagliari Mola TV 3 Feb 2023, 7:30 p.m. Serie B
Queen's Park v Ayr United BBC Scotland 3 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Championship
KV Oostende v Anderlecht Mola TV 3 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Belgian Jupiler Pro League
Bangor City v Crusaders BBC iPlayer 3 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Irish Cup Sixth Round
Scunthorpe United v Barnet National League TV 3 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. National League
Athletic Bilbao v Cádiz Viaplay Sports 2 3 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga
West Brom v Coventry City Sky Sports Red Button 3 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. Championship
Málaga v Real Oviedo LaLigaSportsTV 3 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
Chelsea v Fulham Sky Sports Main Event 3 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. Premier League
Sydney FC Women v Melbourne City Women BT Sport 1 4 Feb 2023, 3:20 a.m. A-League Women
Melbourne Victory Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women BT Sport 3 4 Feb 2023, 4 a.m. A-League Women
Western United Women v Perth Glory Women BT Sport 2 4 Feb 2023, 4 a.m. A-League Women
Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners BT Sport 2 4 Feb 2023, 6 a.m. A-League Men
Melbourne City v Macarthur FC BT Sport 1 4 Feb 2023, 6 a.m. A-League Men
Adelaide United v Brisbane Roar BT Sport 2 4 Feb 2023, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Leicester City Women v Man City Women Sky Sports Premier League 4 Feb 2023, 11:30 a.m. FA Women's Super League
Perth Glory v Newcastle Jets BT Sport 2 4 Feb 2023, 11:30 a.m. A-League Men
Derby County U18 v Man Utd U18 MUTV 4 Feb 2023, noon U18 Premier League
Norwich City v Burnley Sky Sports Main Event 4 Feb 2023, 12:30 p.m. Championship
Everton v Arsenal BT Sport 1 4 Feb 2023, 12:30 p.m. Premier League
Rotherham United v Sheffield United Sky Sports Red Button 4 Feb 2023, 12:30 p.m. Championship
Aston Villa Women v Brighton & Hove Albion Women The FA Player 4 Feb 2023, 12:30 p.m. FA Women's Super League
SPAL v Bari Mola TV 4 Feb 2023, 1 p.m. Serie B
Espanyol v Osasuna Viaplay Sports 1 4 Feb 2023, 1 p.m. La Liga
Wydad AC v Al Hilal FIFA+ 4 Feb 2023, 2:30 p.m. FIFA Club World Cup 2022 Second Round
Huesca v Mirandés LaLigaSportsTV 4 Feb 2023, 3:15 p.m. La Liga 2
Leganes v Sporting Gijón LaLigaSportsTV 4 Feb 2023, 3:15 p.m. La Liga 2
Como v Frosinone Mola TV 4 Feb 2023, 3:15 p.m. Serie B
Roma v Empoli (joins match in progress) BT Sport 2 4 Feb 2023, 5 p.m. Serie A
Grasshoppers Zurich v FC Basel OneFootball 4 Feb 2023, 5 p.m. Swiss Super League
Altrincham v Wrexham BT Sport 1 4 Feb 2023, 5:20 p.m. National League
Atlético Madrid v Getafe Viaplay Sports 1 4 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. La Liga
Seattle Sounders v Al Ahly FIFA+ 4 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. FIFA Club World Cup 2022 Second Round
Borussia Mönchengladbach v Schalke 04 Sky Sports Football 4 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Newcastle United v West Ham United Sky Sports Main Event 4 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Tenerife v Albacete LaLigaSportsTV 4 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. La Liga 2
FC Voldendam v AZ Alkmaar Mola TV 4 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. Eredivisie
Troyes v Lyon BT Sport 3 4 Feb 2023, 6 p.m. Ligue 1
Benfica v Casa Pia BT Sport 4 4 Feb 2023, 6 p.m. Primeira Liga
St Gallen v Servette OneFootball 4 Feb 2023, 7:30 p.m. Swiss Super League
Sassuolo v Atalanta BT Sport 1 4 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Rennes v Lille BT Sport 3 4 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. Ligue 1
Alavés v Eibar LaLigaSportsTV 4 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
Real Betis v Celta Vigo LaLigaTV 4 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga
Western Sydney Wanderers v Western United BT Sport 3 5 Feb 2023, 4 a.m. A-League Men
Adelaide United Women v Brisbane Roar Women BT Sport 4 5 Feb 2023, 5 a.m. A-League Women
Newcastle Jets Women v Canberra United Women BT Sport 5 5 Feb 2023, 5 a.m. A-League Women
Cambuur Leeuwarden v Ajax Mola TV 5 Feb 2023, 11:15 a.m. Eredivisie
Spezia v Napoli BT Sport 1 5 Feb 2023, 11:30 a.m. Serie A
Clermont v Monaco BT Sport 2 5 Feb 2023, noon Ligue 1
Man Utd Women v Everton Women MUTV 5 Feb 2023, noon FA Women's Super League
St Johnstone v Celtic Sky Sports Main Event 5 Feb 2023, noon Scottish Premiership
Durham Women v Sheffield United Women The FA Player 5 Feb 2023, noon FA Women's Championship
Tottenham Hotspur Women v Chelsea Women BBC Two 5 Feb 2023, 12:30 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Antwerp v Club Brugge Mola TV 5 Feb 2023, 12:30 p.m. Belgian Jupiler Pro League
Penybont v Holywell Town S4C 5 Feb 2023, 12:45 p.m. Welsh Cup Quarter-Final
Villarreal B v Granada LaLigaSportsTV 5 Feb 2023, 1 p.m. La Liga 2
Glasgow City v Partick Thistle Women BBC iPlayer 5 Feb 2023, 1 p.m. SWPL1
Real Mallorca v Real Madrid Viaplay Sports 1 5 Feb 2023, 1 p.m. La Liga
Feyenoord v PSV Eindhoven Mola TV 5 Feb 2023, 1:30 p.m. Eredivisie
Liverpool Women v Reading Women The FA Player 5 Feb 2023, 2 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Nottingham Forest v Leeds United Sky Sports Main Event 5 Feb 2023, 2 p.m. Premier League
Torino v Udinese BT Sport 1 5 Feb 2023, 2 p.m. Serie A
Ajaccio v Nantes BT Sport 2 5 Feb 2023, 2 p.m. Ligue 1
Celtic Women v Aberdeen Women BBC Alba 5 Feb 2023, 2:30 p.m. SWPL1
VfB Stuttgart v Werder Bremen Sky Sports Football 5 Feb 2023, 2:30 p.m. Bundesliga
FC Andorra v Real Zaragoza LaLigaSportsTV 5 Feb 2023, 3:15 p.m. La Liga 2
Girona v Valencia Viaplay Sports 1 5 Feb 2023, 3:15 p.m. La Liga
Palermo v Reggina Mola TV 5 Feb 2023, 3:15 p.m. Serie B
FC Groningen v FC Twente Mola TV 5 Feb 2023, 3:45 p.m. Eredivisie
Brest v RC Lens BT Sport 2 5 Feb 2023, 4:05 p.m. Ligue 1
Wolfsburg v Bayern Munich Sky Sports Football 5 Feb 2023, 4:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Tottenham Hotspur v Man City Sky Sports Main Event 5 Feb 2023, 4:30 p.m. Premier League
Fiorentina v Bologna BT Sport 1 5 Feb 2023, 5 p.m. Serie A
Gent v Genk Mola TV 5 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. Belgian Jupiler Pro League
FC Cartagena v Levante LaLigaSportsTV 5 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. La Liga 2
Real Sociedad v Real Valladolid Viaplay Sports 1 5 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. La Liga
Ponferradina v Racing Santander LaLigaSportsTV 5 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. La Liga 2
West Ham United Women v Arsenal Women Sky Sports Main Event 5 Feb 2023, 6:45 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Marseille v Nice BT Sport 2 5 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Ligue 1
Inter Milan v AC Milan BT Sport 1 5 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Lugo v UD Ibiza LaLigaSportsTV 5 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
Barcelona v Sevilla ITV4 5 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga
Verona v Lazio BT Sport 1 6 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. Serie A
Monza v Sampdoria BT Sport 1 6 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Blackburn Rovers v Wigan Athletic Sky Sports Main Event 6 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. Championship
Burgos CF v Las Palmas LaLigaSportsTV 6 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
Rayo Vallecano v Almeria Viaplay Sports 2 6 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga
Liverpool U21 v Rochdale U21 LFCTV 7 Feb 2023, 2 p.m. Lancashire Senior Cup
Young Boys U19 v RB Salzburg U19 UEFA.tv 7 Feb 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA Youth League Play-Offs
Man City U18 v Fleetwood Town U18 CITY+ 7 Feb 2023, 7 p.m. FA Youth Cup Fifth Round
Hibernian U19 v Borussia Dortmund U19 BT Sport 2 7 Feb 2023, 7 p.m. UEFA Youth League Play-Offs
Oldham Athletic v Dagenham & Redbridge National League TV 7 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. National League
Salernitana v Juventus BT Sport 1 7 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
York City v Solihull Moors National League TV 7 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. National League
Sheffield United v Wrexham ITV4 7 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. FA Cup Fourth Round Replay
Chesterfield v Woking National League TV 7 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. National League
Maidenhead United v Southend United National League TV 7 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. National League
Wrexham v Yeovil Town National League TV 7 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. National League
Hamilton Academical v Queen of the South BBC Alba 7 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. SPFL Trust Trophy Semi-Final
FC Halifax Town v Barnet National League TV 7 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. National League
Western United Women v Newcastle Jets Women BT Sport 1 8 Feb 2023, 6:30 a.m. A-League Women
Genk U19 v Juventus U19 UEFA.tv 8 Feb 2023, 3 p.m. UEFA Youth League Play-Offs
AZ Alkmaar U19 v Eintracht Frankfurt U19 UEFA.tv 8 Feb 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA Youth League Play-Offs
VFL Bochum v Borussia Dortmund Viaplay Sports 1 8 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. DFB Pokal Round of 16
Sunderland v Fulham BBC One 8 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. FA Cup Fourth Round Replay
Dundee v Raith Rovers BBC Alba 8 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. SPFL Trust Trophy Semi-Final
Rangers Women v Hibernian Women BBC Alba 9 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. SWPL1
Brisbane Roar v Central Coast Mariners BT Sport 1 10 Feb 2023, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
AZ Alkmaar v Excelsior Mola TV 10 Feb 2023, 7 p.m. Eredivisie
Schalke 04 v Wolfsburg Sky Sports Mix 10 Feb 2023, 7:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Genoa v Palermo Mola TV 10 Feb 2023, 7:30 p.m. Serie B
Hamilton Academical v Hearts BBC Scotland 10 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Cup Fifth Round
Club Brugge v Union Saint-Gilloise Mola TV 10 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Belgian Jupiler Pro League
Larne v Glenavon BBC iPlayer 10 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
AC Milan v Torino BT Sport 1 10 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Cádiz v Girona Viaplay Sports 2 10 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga
Birmingham City v West Brom Sky Sports Football 10 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. Championship
Nice v Ajaccio BT Sport 4 10 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. Ligue 1
Granada v Tenerife LaLigaSportsTV 10 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
Western United Women v Melbourne City Women BT Sport 1 11 Feb 2023, 3:20 a.m. A-League Women
Brisbane Roar Women v Melbourne Victory Women BT Sport 2 11 Feb 2023, 4 a.m. A-League Women
Canberra United Women v Sydney FC Women BT Sport 3 11 Feb 2023, 4 a.m. A-League Women
Western United v Adelaide United BT Sport 1 11 Feb 2023, 6 a.m. A-League Men
Western Sydney Wanderers v Sydney FC BT Sport 2 11 Feb 2023, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Perth Glory v Melbourne City BT Sport 3 11 Feb 2023, 11:30 a.m. A-League Men
Tottenham Hotspur Women v Man Utd Women Sky Sports TBC 11 Feb 2023, noon FA Women's Super League
Man City Women v Arsenal Women Sky Sports Football 11 Feb 2023, 12:30 p.m. FA Women's Super League
West Ham United v Chelsea BT Sport 1 11 Feb 2023, 12:30 p.m. Premier League
Sudtirol v Como Mola TV 11 Feb 2023, 1 p.m. Serie B
Westerlo v Gent Mola TV 11 Feb 2023, 3 p.m. Belgian Jupiler Pro League
Ternana v Parma Mola TV 11 Feb 2023, 3:15 p.m. Serie B
Real Zaragoza v Alavés LaLigaSportsTV 11 Feb 2023, 3:15 p.m. La Liga 2
Lecce v Roma (joins match in progress) BT Sport 3 11 Feb 2023, 5 p.m. Serie A
Chesterfield v Notts County BT Sport 1 11 Feb 2023, 5:20 p.m. National League
Dorking Wanderers v Southend United BT Sport 1 11 Feb 2023, 5:20 p.m. National League
AFC Bournemouth v Newcastle United Sky Sports Main Event 11 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Sevilla v Real Mallorca Viaplay Sports 2 11 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. La Liga
Levante v FC Andorra LaLigaSportsTV 11 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. La Liga 2
Mirandés v Villarreal B LaLigaSportsTV 11 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. La Liga 2
Celtic v St Mirren Viaplay Sports 1 11 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. Scottish Cup Fifth Round
RB Leipzig v Union Berlin Sky Sports Football 11 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. Bundesliga
PSV Eindhoven v FC Groningen Mola TV 11 Feb 2023, 7 p.m. Eredivisie
Lazio v Atalanta BT Sport 1 11 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Valencia v Athletic Bilbao Viaplay Sports 2 11 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga
Las Palmas v Lugo LaLigaSportsTV 11 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
Clermont v Marseille BT Sport 5 11 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. Ligue 1
Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Wellington Phoenix Women BT Sport 4 12 Feb 2023, 4 a.m. A-League Women
Newcastle Jets v Melbourne Victory BT Sport 2 12 Feb 2023, 4 a.m. A-League Men
Macarthur FC v Wellington Phoenix BT Sport 2 12 Feb 2023, 6 a.m. A-League Men
Perth Glory Women v Newcastle Jets Women BT Sport 1 12 Feb 2023, 8 a.m. A-League Women
Udinese v Sassuolo BT Sport 1 12 Feb 2023, 11:30 a.m. Serie A
Toulouse v Rennes BT Sport 4 12 Feb 2023, noon Ligue 1
Tottenham Hotspur Women v Man Utd Women Sky Sports Main Event 12 Feb 2023, noon FA Women's Super League
Albacete v Málaga LaLigaSportsTV 12 Feb 2023, 1 p.m. La Liga 2
Getafe v Rayo Vallecano Viaplay Sports 2 12 Feb 2023, 1 p.m. La Liga
Brighton & Hove Albion Women v Aston Villa Women The FA Player 12 Feb 2023, 2 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Lille v Strasbourg BT Sport 5 12 Feb 2023, 2 p.m. Ligue 1
Bologna v Monza BT Sport 1 12 Feb 2023, 2 p.m. Serie A
Liverpool Women v Leicester City Women LFCTV 12 Feb 2023, 2 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Coventry United Ladies v Blackburn Rovers Ladies The FA Player 12 Feb 2023, 2 p.m. FA Women's Championship
Leeds United v Man Utd Sky Sports Main Event 12 Feb 2023, 2 p.m. Premier League
Man City Women v Arsenal Women Sky Sports TBC 12 Feb 2023, 2 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Hertha Berlin v Borussia Mönchengladbach Sky Sports Mix 12 Feb 2023, 2:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Celta Vigo v Atlético Madrid Viaplay Sports 2 12 Feb 2023, 3:15 p.m. La Liga
Real Oviedo v Burgos CF LaLigaSportsTV 12 Feb 2023, 3:15 p.m. La Liga 2
Rangers v Partick Thistle Viaplay Sports 1 12 Feb 2023, 4 p.m. Scottish Cup Fifth Round
Nantes v Lorient BT Sport 3 12 Feb 2023, 4:05 p.m. Ligue 1
FC Köln v Eintracht Frankfurt Sky Sports Football 12 Feb 2023, 4:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Man City v Aston Villa Sky Sports Main Event 12 Feb 2023, 4:30 p.m. Premier League
Juventus v Fiorentina BT Sport 1 12 Feb 2023, 5 p.m. Serie A
Sporting Gijón v Huesca LaLigaSportsTV 12 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. La Liga 2
Real Valladolid v Osasuna Viaplay Sports 2 12 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. La Liga
Eibar v FC Cartagena LaLigaSportsTV 12 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. La Liga 2
Sporting CP v FC Porto BT Sport 4 12 Feb 2023, 6 p.m. Primeira Liga
Lyon v RC Lens BT Sport 3 12 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Ligue 1
Napoli v Cremonese BT Sport 1 12 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
UD Ibiza v Ponferradina LaLigaSportsTV 12 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
Villarreal v Barcelona Viaplay Sports 2 12 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga
Verona v Salernitana BT Sport 1 13 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. Serie A
Sampdoria v Inter Milan BT Sport 1 13 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Darvel v Falkirk BBC Scotland 13 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Cup Fifth Round
Liverpool v Everton Sky Sports Main Event 13 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. Premier League
Espanyol v Real Sociedad Viaplay Sports 2 13 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga
Racing Santander v Leganes LaLigaSportsTV 13 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
Birmingham City v Cardiff City Sky Sports Red Button 14 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Wrexham v Woking National League TV 14 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. National League
Notts County v Barnet National League TV 14 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. National League
Norwich City v Hull City Sky Sports Red Button 14 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Southend United v FC Halifax Town National League TV 14 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. National League
QPR v Sunderland Sky Sports Red Button 14 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Aldershot Town v Chesterfield National League TV 14 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. National League
Altrincham v Bromley National League TV 14 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. National League
Boreham Wood v Solihull Moors National League TV 14 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. National League
Coleraine v Newry City BBC iPlayer 14 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
Oldham Athletic v Gateshead National League TV 14 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. National League
Coventry City v Millwall Sky Sports Arena 14 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Burnley v Watford Sky Sports Main Event 14 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. Championship
AC Milan v Tottenham Hotspur BT Sport 1 14 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
PSG v Bayern Munich BT Sport 2 14 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
Reading v Rotherham United Sky Sports Red Button 14 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. Championship
Arsenal v Man City Amazon Prime Video 15 Feb 2023, 7:30 p.m. Premier League
Swansea City v Blackpool Sky Sports Red Button 15 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Bristol City v Wigan Athletic Sky Sports Red Button 15 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Stoke City v Huddersfield Town Sky Sports Red Button 15 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Preston North End v Luton Town Sky Sports Red Button 15 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Championship
West Brom v Blackburn Rovers Sky Sports Red Button 15 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. Championship
Real Madrid v Elche Viaplay Sports 1 15 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga
Sheffield United v Middlesbrough Sky Sports Football 15 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. Championship
Club Brugge v Benfica BT Sport 2 15 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
Borussia Dortmund v Chelsea BT Sport 1 15 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
Bodo/Glimt v Lech Poznan BT Sport Digital Exclusive 16 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
FK Qarabag v KAA Gent BT Sport Digital Exclusive 16 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
SC Braga v Fiorentina BT Sport 6 16 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Barcelona v Man Utd BT Sport 2 16 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
RB Salzburg v Roma BT Sport 4 16 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Trabzonspor v FC Basel BT Sport Digital Exclusive 16 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Shakhtar Donetsk v Rennes BT Sport 5 16 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Ajax v Union Berlin BT Sport 3 16 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
England Women v South Korea Women ITV TBC 16 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Arnold Clark Cup Group Stage
Bayer Leverkusen v Monaco BT Sport 4 16 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
AEK Larnaca v Dnipro BT Sport Digital Exclusive 16 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Sporting CP v FC Midtjylland BT Sport 6 16 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Lazio v CFR Cluj BT Sport 7 16 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Juventus v Nantes BT Sport 3 16 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Sheriff Tiraspol v Partizan Belgrade BT Sport Digital Exclusive 16 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Sevilla v PSV Eindhoven BT Sport 2 16 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Ludogorets v Anderlecht BT Sport Digital Exclusive 16 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Western United v Wellington Phoenix BT Sport 2 17 Feb 2023, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Fulham U21 v Man City U21 CITY+ 17 Feb 2023, 7 p.m. Premier League 2
FC Augsburg v Hoffenheim Sky Sports App 17 Feb 2023, 7:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Greenock Morton v Dundee BBC Scotland 17 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Championship
Sassuolo v Napoli BT Sport 3 17 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Ballymena United v Glentoran BBC iPlayer 17 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
Auxerre v Lyon BT Sport 4 17 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. Ligue 1
Girona v Almeria LaLigaTV 17 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga
Cardiff City v Reading Sky Sports Football 17 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. Championship
FC Cartagena v Real Oviedo LaLigaSportsTV 17 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
Macarthur FC v Newcastle Jets BT Sport 2 18 Feb 2023, 6 a.m. A-League Men
Sydney FC v Brisbane Roar BT Sport 3 18 Feb 2023, 6 a.m. A-League Men
Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City BT Sport 2 18 Feb 2023, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Crystal Palace U18 v Brighton & Hove Albion U18 Palace TV 18 Feb 2023, 11 a.m. U18 Premier League
Perth Glory v Central Coast Mariners BT Sport 2 18 Feb 2023, 11 a.m. A-League Men
Millwall v Sheffield United Sky Sports Football 18 Feb 2023, 12:30 p.m. Championship
Aston Villa v Arsenal BT Sport 1 18 Feb 2023, 12:30 p.m. Premier League
Real Sociedad v Celta Vigo Viaplay Sports 2 18 Feb 2023, 1 p.m. La Liga
Lugo v Eibar LaLigaSportsTV 18 Feb 2023, 3:15 p.m. La Liga 2
Monza v AC Milan (joins match in progress) BT Sport 2 18 Feb 2023, 5 p.m. Serie A
Dorking Wanderers v Southend United BT Sport 1 18 Feb 2023, 5:20 p.m. National League
Boreham Wood v FC Halifax Town BT Sport 1 18 Feb 2023, 5:20 p.m. National League
Leganes v Las Palmas LaLigaSportsTV 18 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. La Liga 2
Real Mallorca v Villarreal LaLigaTV 18 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. La Liga
Ponferradina v Levante LaLigaSportsTV 18 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. La Liga 2
Eintracht Frankfurt v Werder Bremen Sky Sports Football 18 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Newcastle United v Liverpool Sky Sports Main Event 18 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Inter Milan v Udinese BT Sport 1 18 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Tenerife v Mirandés LaLigaSportsTV 18 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
Strasbourg v Angers BT Sport 2 18 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. Ligue 1
Osasuna v Real Madrid Viaplay Sports 2 18 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga
Adelaide United v Western Sydney Wanderers BT Sport 2 19 Feb 2023, 4 a.m. A-League Men
Atalanta v Lecce BT Sport 2 19 Feb 2023, 11:30 a.m. Serie A
Motherwell v Hearts Sky Sports Football 19 Feb 2023, noon Scottish Premiership
PSG v Lille BT Sport 1 19 Feb 2023, noon Ligue 1
Elche v Espanyol Viaplay Sports 1 19 Feb 2023, 1 p.m. La Liga
Huesca v Granada LaLigaSportsTV 19 Feb 2023, 1 p.m. La Liga 2
Brest v Monaco BT Sport 3 19 Feb 2023, 2 p.m. Ligue 1
Man Utd v Leicester City Sky Sports Main Event 19 Feb 2023, 2 p.m. Premier League
Fiorentina v Empoli BT Sport 4 19 Feb 2023, 2 p.m. Serie A
Salernitana v Lazio BT Sport 2 19 Feb 2023, 2 p.m. Serie A
Union Berlin v Schalke 04 Sky Sports Football 19 Feb 2023, 2:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Rayo Vallecano v Sevilla Viaplay Sports 1 19 Feb 2023, 3:15 p.m. La Liga
England Women v Italy Women ITV TBC 19 Feb 2023, 3:15 p.m. Arnold Clark Cup Group Stage
Alavés v UD Ibiza LaLigaSportsTV 19 Feb 2023, 3:15 p.m. La Liga 2
FC Andorra v Sporting Gijón LaLigaSportsTV 19 Feb 2023, 3:15 p.m. La Liga 2
RC Lens v Nantes BT Sport 3 19 Feb 2023, 4:05 p.m. Ligue 1
Tottenham Hotspur v West Ham United Sky Sports Main Event 19 Feb 2023, 4:30 p.m. Premier League
Borussia Dortmund v Hertha Berlin Sky Sports Football 19 Feb 2023, 4:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Spezia v Juventus BT Sport 2 19 Feb 2023, 5 p.m. Serie A
Atlético Madrid v Athletic Bilbao Viaplay Sports 1 19 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. La Liga
Burgos CF v Albacete LaLigaSportsTV 19 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. La Liga 2
Bayer Leverkusen v Mainz Sky Sports Football 19 Feb 2023, 6:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Roma v Verona BT Sport 1 19 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Toulouse v Marseille BT Sport 2 19 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Ligue 1
Barcelona v Cádiz Viaplay Sports 1 19 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga
Villarreal B v Racing LaLigaSportsTV 19 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
Crystal Palace U21 v Man Utd U21 Palace TV 20 Feb 2023, 7 p.m. Premier League 2
Torino v Cremonese BT Sport 1 20 Feb 2023, 7:30 p.m. Serie A
Getafe v Valencia LaLigaTV 20 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga
Málaga v Real Zaragoza LaLigaSportsTV 20 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
Watford v West Brom Sky Sports Football 20 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. Championship
Benfica v Boavista BT Sport 2 20 Feb 2023, 9:15 p.m. Primeira Liga
FC Halifax Town v Solihull Moors National League TV 21 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. National League
Gateshead v Oldham Athletic National League TV 21 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. National League
Notts County v Southend United National League TV 21 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. National League
Woking v Bromley National League TV 21 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. National League
Dagenham & Redbridge v Aldershot Town National League TV 21 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. National League
Maidstone United v Eastleigh National League TV 21 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. National League
Wrexham v Scunthorpe United National League TV 21 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. National League
Eintracht Frankfurt v Napoli BT Sport 2 21 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
Liverpool v Real Madrid BT Sport 1 21 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
England Women v Belgium Women ITV TBC 22 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Arnold Clark Cup Group Stage
Inter Milan v FC Porto BT Sport 2 22 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
RB Leipzig v Man City BT Sport 1 22 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
Anderlecht v Ludogorets BT Sport Digital Exclusive 23 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Monaco v Bayer Leverkusen BT Sport 7 23 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
CFR Cluj v Lazio BT Sport Digital Exclusive 23 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
FC Midtjylland v Sporting CP BT Sport 9 23 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Nantes v Juventus BT Sport 3 23 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Partizan Belgrade v Sheriff Tiraspol BT Sport Digital Exclusive 23 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
PSV Eindhoven v Sevilla BT Sport 5 23 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Dnipro v AEK Larnaca BT Sport Digital Exclusive 23 Feb 2023, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Roma v RB Salzburg BT Sport 4 23 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
KAA Gent v FK Qarabag BT Sport Digital Exclusive 23 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
FC Basel v Trabzonspor BT Sport Digital Exclusive 23 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Man Utd v Barcelona BT Sport 2 23 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Union Berlin v Ajax BT Sport 6 23 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Fiorentina v SC Braga BT Sport 10 23 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Rennes v Shakhtar Donetsk BT Sport 8 23 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Lech Poznan v Bodo/Glimt BT Sport Digital Exclusive 23 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Central Coast Mariners v Wellington Phoenix BT Sport 1 24 Feb 2023, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Celtic Women v Rangers Women BBC Alba 24 Feb 2023, 7 p.m. SWPL1
Mainz v Borussia Mönchengladbach Sky Sports Football 24 Feb 2023, 7:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Raith Rovers v Ayr United BBC Scotland 24 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Championship
Fulham v Wolves Sky Sports Main Event 24 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. Premier League
Lille v Brest BT Sport 3 24 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. Ligue 1
Canberra United Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women BT Sport 3 25 Feb 2023, 4 a.m. A-League Women
Newcastle Jets v Western United BT Sport 2 25 Feb 2023, 6 a.m. A-League Men
Melbourne City v Sydney FC BT Sport 3 25 Feb 2023, 6 a.m. A-League Men
Perth Glory Women v Brisbane Roar Women BT Sport 3 25 Feb 2023, 8 a.m. A-League Women
Western Sydney Wanderers v Macarthur FC BT Sport 2 25 Feb 2023, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Arsenal U18 v Crystal Palace U18 Palace TV 25 Feb 2023, 11 a.m. U18 Premier League
Man City U18 v Liverpool U18 CITY+ 25 Feb 2023, 11:30 a.m. U18 Premier League
Coventry City v Sunderland Sky Sports Football 25 Feb 2023, 12:30 p.m. Championship
Newcastle United v Brighton & Hove Albion BT Sport 1 25 Feb 2023, 12:30 p.m. Premier League
Empoli v Napoli (joins match in progress) BT Sport 2 25 Feb 2023, 5 p.m. Serie A
Notts County v Dagenham & Redbridge BT Sport 1 25 Feb 2023, 5:20 p.m. National League
AFC Bournemouth v Man City Sky Sports Main Event 25 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Schalke 04 v VfB Stuttgart Sky Sports Football 25 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Crystal Palace v Liverpool Sky Sports Main Event 25 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Premier League
Lecce v Sassuolo BT Sport 2 25 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Montpellier v RC Lens BT Sport 3 25 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. Ligue 1
Vizela v Benfica BT Sport 4 25 Feb 2023, 8:30 p.m. Primeira Liga
Wellington Phoenix Women v Sydney FC Women BT Sport 3 26 Feb 2023, 2 a.m. A-League Women
Melbourne Victory v Adelaide United BT Sport 2 26 Feb 2023, 4 a.m. A-League Men
Newcastle Jets Women v Western United Women BT Sport 4 26 Feb 2023, 5 a.m. A-League Women
Brisbane Roar v Perth Glory BT Sport 1 26 Feb 2023, 6 a.m. A-League Men
Melbourne Victory Women v Adelaide United Women BT Sport 1 26 Feb 2023, 6:40 a.m. A-League Women
Bologna v Inter Milan BT Sport 2 26 Feb 2023, 11:30 a.m. Serie A
Lorient v Auxerre BT Sport 3 26 Feb 2023, noon Ligue 1
Tottenham Hotspur v Chelsea Sky Sports Main Event 26 Feb 2023, 1:30 p.m. Premier League
Nantes v Rennes BT Sport 3 26 Feb 2023, 2 p.m. Ligue 1
Hearts Women v Hibernian Women BBC Alba 26 Feb 2023, 2 p.m. SWPL1
Salernitana v Monza BT Sport 2 26 Feb 2023, 2 p.m. Serie A
SC Freiburg v Bayer Leverkusen Sky Sports App 26 Feb 2023, 2:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Rangers v Celtic Viaplay Sports 1 26 Feb 2023, 3 p.m. Viaplay Cup Final
Aberdeen Women v Glasgow City BBC iPlayer 26 Feb 2023, 4 p.m. SWPL1
Monaco v Nice BT Sport 1 26 Feb 2023, 4:05 p.m. Ligue 1
Bayern Munich v Union Berlin Sky Sports App 26 Feb 2023, 4:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Man Utd v Newcastle United Sky Sports Main Event 26 Feb 2023, 4:30 p.m. Carabao Cup Final
Udinese v Spezia BT Sport 2 26 Feb 2023, 5 p.m. Serie A
Marseille v PSG BT Sport 3 26 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Ligue 1
AC Milan v Atalanta BT Sport 2 26 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Verona v Fiorentina BT Sport 2 27 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. Serie A
Tottenham Hotspur U21 v Crystal Palace U21 Palace TV 27 Feb 2023, 7 p.m. Premier League 2
Lazio v Sampdoria BT Sport 2 27 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Swansea City v Rotherham United Sky Sports Football 27 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. Championship
Cremonese v Roma BT Sport 1 28 Feb 2023, 5:30 p.m. Serie A
Juventus v Torino BT Sport 1 28 Feb 2023, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Luton Town v Millwall Sky Sports Football 28 Feb 2023, 8 p.m. Championship
Glasgow City v Motherwell BBC Alba 1 Mar 2023, 7:35 p.m. SWPL1
Adelaide United v Melbourne City BT Sport 1 3 Mar 2023, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Hull City v West Brom Sky Sports Football 3 Mar 2023, 8 p.m. Championship
Wellington Phoenix v Newcastle Jets BT Sport 2 4 Mar 2023, 2 a.m. A-League Men
Newcastle Jets Women v Melbourne City Women BT Sport 1 4 Mar 2023, 4 a.m. A-League Women
Canberra United Women v Adelaide United Women BT Sport 2 4 Mar 2023, 4 a.m. A-League Women
Wellington Phoenix Women v Brisbane Roar Women BT Sport 3 4 Mar 2023, 4:40 a.m. A-League Women
Western Sydney Wanderers v Central Coast Mariners BT Sport 4 4 Mar 2023, 6 a.m. A-League Men
Western United v Perth Glory BT Sport 1 4 Mar 2023, 6 a.m. A-League Men
Sydney FC v Melbourne Victory BT Sport 3 4 Mar 2023, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Blackburn Rovers v Sheffield United Sky Sports Football 4 Mar 2023, 12:30 p.m. Championship
Man City v Newcastle United BT Sport 1 4 Mar 2023, 12:30 p.m. Premier League
Atalanta v Udinese (joins match in progress) BT Sport 2 4 Mar 2023, 5 p.m. Serie A
Southampton v Leicester City Sky Sports Main Event 4 Mar 2023, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Fiorentina v AC Milan BT Sport 2 4 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Macarthur FC v Brisbane Roar BT Sport 2 5 Mar 2023, 4 a.m. A-League Men
Sydney FC Women v Western United Women BT Sport 4 5 Mar 2023, 5 a.m. A-League Women
St Mirren v Celtic Sky Sports Football 5 Mar 2023, noon Scottish Premiership
Spartans v Rangers Women BBC iPlayer 5 Mar 2023, 1 p.m. SWPL1
Nottingham Forest v Everton Sky Sports Main Event 5 Mar 2023, 2 p.m. Premier League
Celtic Women v Glasgow Women BBC Alba 5 Mar 2023, 4:10 p.m. SWPL1
Liverpool v Man Utd Sky Sports Main Event 5 Mar 2023, 4:30 p.m. Premier League
Brentford v Fulham Sky Sports Main Event 6 Mar 2023, 8 p.m. Premier League
Plymouth Argyle v Derby County Sky Sports Football 7 Mar 2023, 8 p.m. League One
Benfica v Club Brugge BT Sport TBC 7 Mar 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Chelsea v Borussia Dortmund BT Sport TBC 7 Mar 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Bayern Munich v PSG BT Sport TBC 8 Mar 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Tottenham Hotspur v AC Milan BT Sport TBC 8 Mar 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Glentoran v Glenavon BBC iPlayer 10 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
Stoke City v Blackburn Rovers Sky Sports Football 10 Mar 2023, 8 p.m. Championship
Bristol City v Blackpool Sky Sports Football 11 Mar 2023, 12:30 p.m. Championship
AFC Bournemouth v Liverpool BT Sport 1 11 Mar 2023, 12:30 p.m. Premier League
Crystal Palace v Man City Sky Sports Main Event 11 Mar 2023, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Norwich City v Sunderland Sky Sports Football 12 Mar 2023, 12:30 p.m. Championship
Fulham v Arsenal Sky Sports Main Event 12 Mar 2023, 2 p.m. Premier League
Newcastle United v Wolves Sky Sports Main Event 12 Mar 2023, 4:30 p.m. Premier League
Wigan Athletic v Coventry City Sky Sports TBC 14 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Middlesbrough v Stoke City Sky Sports TBC 14 Mar 2023, 8 p.m. Championship
FC Porto v Inter Milan BT Sport TBC 14 Mar 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Man City v RB Leipzig BT Sport TBC 14 Mar 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Hull City v Burnley Sky Sports TBC 15 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Real Madrid v Liverpool BT Sport TBC 15 Mar 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Sunderland v Sheffield United Sky Sports TBC 15 Mar 2023, 8 p.m. Championship
Napoli v Eintracht Frankfurt BT Sport TBC 15 Mar 2023, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Nottingham Forest v Newcastle United Sky Sports Main Event 17 Mar 2023, 8 p.m. Premier League
Motherwell v Rangers Sky Sports Football 18 Mar 2023, 12:30 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Chelsea v Everton Sky Sports Main Event 18 Mar 2023, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Blackburn Rovers v Burnley Sky Sports Football 19 Mar 2023, noon Championship
Brighton & Hove Albion v Man Utd Sky Sports Main Event 19 Mar 2023, 2 p.m. Premier League
Man City v West Ham United Sky Sports Main Event 19 Mar 2023, 4:30 p.m. Premier League
Barnsley v Sheffield Wednesday Sky Sports Football 21 Mar 2023, 8 p.m. League One
Kazakhstan v Slovenia Viaplay Sports TBC 23 Mar 2023, 3 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Slovakia v Luxembourg Viaplay Sports TBC 23 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Italy v England Channel 4 23 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Iceland Viaplay Sports TBC 23 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
San Marino v Northern Ireland Viaplay Sports TBC 23 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Portugal v Liechtenstein Viaplay Sports TBC 23 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
North Macedonia v Malta Viaplay Sports TBC 23 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Denmark v Finland Viaplay Sports TBC 23 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Serbia v Lithuania Viaplay Sports TBC 24 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Gibraltar v Greece Viaplay Sports TBC 24 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Dungannon Swifts v Linfield BBC iPlayer 24 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
Moldova v Faroe Islands Viaplay Sports TBC 24 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Czech Republic v Poland Viaplay Sports TBC 24 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Austria v Azerbaijan Viaplay Sports TBC 24 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Sweden v Belgium Viaplay Sports TBC 24 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Bulgaria v Montenegro Viaplay Sports TBC 24 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
France v Netherlands Viaplay Sports TBC 24 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Scotland v Cyprus Viaplay Sports TBC 25 Mar 2023, 2 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Armenia v Turkey Viaplay Sports TBC 25 Mar 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Belarus v Switzerland Viaplay Sports TBC 25 Mar 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Croatia v Wales S4C 25 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Israel v Kosovo Viaplay Sports TBC 25 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Andorra v Romania Viaplay Sports TBC 25 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Spain v Norway Viaplay Sports TBC 25 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Kazakhstan v Denmark Viaplay Sports TBC 26 Mar 2023, 2 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Liechtenstein v Iceland Viaplay Sports TBC 26 Mar 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Slovenia v San Marino Viaplay Sports TBC 26 Mar 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
England v Ukraine Channel 4 26 Mar 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Malta v Italy Viaplay Sports TBC 26 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Northern Ireland v Finland Viaplay Sports TBC 26 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Slovakia v Bosnia-Herzegovina Viaplay Sports TBC 26 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Luxembourg v Portugal Viaplay Sports TBC 26 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Montenegro v Serbia Viaplay Sports TBC 27 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Sweden v Azerbaijan Viaplay Sports TBC 27 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Moldova v Czech Republic Viaplay Sports TBC 27 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Austria v Estonia Viaplay Sports TBC 27 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Hungary v Bulgaria Viaplay Sports TBC 27 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Netherlands v Gibraltar Viaplay Sports TBC 27 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Poland v Albania Viaplay Sports TBC 27 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Republic of Ireland v France Viaplay Sports TBC 27 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Georgia v Norway Viaplay Sports TBC 28 Mar 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Turkey v Croatia Viaplay Sports TBC 28 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Scotland v Spain Viaplay Sports TBC 28 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Switzerland v Israel Viaplay Sports TBC 28 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Romania v Belarus Viaplay Sports TBC 28 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Kosovo v Andorra Viaplay Sports TBC 28 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Wales v Latvia S4C 28 Mar 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Ross County v Celtic Sky Sports Football 2 Apr 2023, noon Scottish Premiership
Celtic v Rangers Sky Sports Football 8 Apr 2023, 12:30 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Dundee United v Hibernian Sky Sports Football 9 Apr 2023, noon Scottish Premiership
Netherlands v Croatia Viaplay Sports TBC 14 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA Nations League Semi-Final
Spain v Italy Viaplay Sports TBC 15 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA Nations League Semi-Final
North Macedonia v Ukraine Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Wales v Armenia S4C 16 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
San Marino v Kazakhstan Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Gibraltar v France Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Denmark v Northern Ireland Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Malta v England Channel 4 16 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Latvia v Turkey Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Kosovo v Romania Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Finland v Slovenia Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Andorra v Switzerland Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Belarus v Israel Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Greece v Republic of Ireland Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Luxembourg v Liechtenstein Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Jun 2023, 2 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Lithuania v Bulgaria Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Jun 2023, 2 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Azerbaijan v Estonia Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Jun 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Norway v Scotland Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Jun 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Montenegro v Hungary Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Jun 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Faroe Islands v Czech Republic Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Cyprus v Georgia Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Iceland v Slovakia Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Portugal v Bosnia-Herzegovina Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Albania v Moldova Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Belgium v Austria Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Armenia v Latvia Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Jun 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
England v North Macedonia Channel 4 19 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
France v Greece Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Northern Ireland v Kazakhstan Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Slovenia v Denmark Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Republic of Ireland v Gibraltar Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Israel v Andorra Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Switzerland v Romania Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Finland v San Marino Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Turkey v Wales S4C 19 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Ukraine v Malta Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Belarus v Kosovo Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Bulgaria v Serbia Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Luxembourg Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Scotland v Georgia Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Moldova v Poland Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Faroe Islands v Albania Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Liechtenstein v Slovakia Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Iceland v Portugal Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Hungary v Lithuania Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Norway v Cyprus Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Austria v Sweden Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Estonia v Belgium Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Jun 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Kazakhstan v Finland Viaplay Sports TBC 7 Sep 2023, 3 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Serbia v Hungary Viaplay Sports TBC 7 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Czech Republic v Albania Viaplay Sports TBC 7 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Slovenia v Northern Ireland Viaplay Sports TBC 7 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Poland v Faroe Islands Viaplay Sports TBC 7 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Denmark v San Marino Viaplay Sports TBC 7 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
France v Republic of Ireland Viaplay Sports TBC 7 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Lithuania v Montenegro Viaplay Sports TBC 7 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Netherlands v Greece Viaplay Sports TBC 7 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Georgia v Spain Viaplay Sports TBC 8 Sep 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Cyprus v Scotland Viaplay Sports TBC 8 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Luxembourg v Iceland Viaplay Sports TBC 8 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Liechtenstein Viaplay Sports TBC 8 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Turkey v Armenia Viaplay Sports TBC 8 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Croatia v Latvia Viaplay Sports TBC 8 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Slovakia v Portugal Viaplay Sports TBC 8 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Azerbaijan v Belgium Viaplay Sports TBC 9 Sep 2023, 2 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Ukraine v England Channel 4 9 Sep 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Andorra v Belarus Viaplay Sports TBC 9 Sep 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Kosovo v Switzerland Viaplay Sports TBC 9 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
North Macedonia v Italy Viaplay Sports TBC 9 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Romania v Israel Viaplay Sports TBC 9 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Estonia v Sweden Viaplay Sports TBC 9 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Kazakhstan v Northern Ireland Viaplay Sports TBC 10 Sep 2023, 2 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Montenegro v Bulgaria Viaplay Sports TBC 10 Sep 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Faroe Islands v Moldova Viaplay Sports TBC 10 Sep 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Finland v Denmark Viaplay Sports TBC 10 Sep 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Albania v Poland Viaplay Sports TBC 10 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Greece v Gibraltar Viaplay Sports TBC 10 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Republic of Ireland v Netherlands Viaplay Sports TBC 10 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
San Marino v Slovenia Viaplay Sports TBC 10 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Lithuania v Serbia Viaplay Sports TBC 10 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Armenia v Croatia Viaplay Sports TBC 11 Sep 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Latvia v Wales S4C 11 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Slovakia v Liechtenstein Viaplay Sports TBC 11 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Iceland v Bosnia-Herzegovina Viaplay Sports TBC 11 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Norway v Georgia Viaplay Sports TBC 11 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Spain v Cyprus Viaplay Sports TBC 11 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Portugal v Luxembourg Viaplay Sports TBC 11 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Italy v Ukraine Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Belgium v Estonia Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Malta v North Macedonia Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Sweden v Austria Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Switzerland v Andorra Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Israel v Belarus Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Romania v Kosovo Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Scotland v England Channel 4 12 Sep 2023, 7:45 p.m. International Friendly
Spain v Scotland Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Albania v Czech Republic Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Israel v Switzerland Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Andorra v Kosovo Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Faroe Islands v Poland Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Belarus v Romania Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Croatia v Turkey Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Cyprus v Norway Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Latvia v Armenia Viaplay Sports TBC 12 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Netherlands v France Viaplay Sports TBC 13 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Iceland v Luxembourg Viaplay Sports TBC 13 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Estonia v Azerbaijan Viaplay Sports TBC 13 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Austria v Belgium Viaplay Sports TBC 13 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Republic of Ireland v Greece Viaplay Sports TBC 13 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Liechtenstein v Bosnia-Herzegovina Viaplay Sports TBC 13 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Portugal v Slovakia Viaplay Sports TBC 13 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Northern Ireland v San Marino Viaplay Sports TBC 14 Oct 2023, 2 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Ukraine v North Macedonia Viaplay Sports TBC 14 Oct 2023, 2 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Bulgaria v Lithuania Viaplay Sports TBC 14 Oct 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Slovenia v Finland Viaplay Sports TBC 14 Oct 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Hungary v Serbia Viaplay Sports TBC 14 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Denmark v Kazakhstan Viaplay Sports 1 14 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Italy v Malta Viaplay Sports TBC 14 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Georgia v Cyprus Viaplay Sports TBC 15 Oct 2023, 2 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Switzerland v Belarus Viaplay Sports TBC 15 Oct 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Czech Republic v Faroe Islands Viaplay Sports TBC 15 Oct 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Poland v Moldova Viaplay Sports TBC 15 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Norway v Spain Viaplay Sports TBC 15 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Kosovo v Israel Viaplay Sports TBC 15 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Wales v Croatia S4C 15 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Turkey v Latvia Viaplay Sports TBC 15 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Romania v Andorra Viaplay Sports TBC 15 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Azerbaijan v Austria Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Oct 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Luxembourg v Slovakia Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Belgium v Sweden Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Portugal Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Iceland v Liechtenstein Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Gibraltar v Republic of Ireland Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Greece v Netherlands Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Lithuania v Hungary Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
England v Italy Channel 4 17 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Finland v Kazakhstan Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Malta v Ukraine Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
San Marino v Denmark Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Serbia v Montenegro Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Northern Ireland v Slovenia Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Oct 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Georgia v Scotland Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Nov 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Azerbaijan v Sweden Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Nov 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Estonia v Austria Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Nov 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Slovakia v Iceland Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Luxembourg v Bosnia-Herzegovina Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Cyprus v Spain Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Montenegro v Lithuania Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Bulgaria v Hungary Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Liechtenstein v Portugal Viaplay Sports TBC 16 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Kazakhstan v San Marino Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Nov 2023, 3 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Finland v Northern Ireland Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Nov 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Poland v Czech Republic Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
England v Malta Channel 4 17 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Italy v North Macedonia Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Moldova v Albania Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Denmark v Slovenia Viaplay Sports TBC 17 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Armenia v Wales S4C 18 Nov 2023, 2 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Belarus v Andorra Viaplay Sports TBC 18 Nov 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Latvia v Croatia Viaplay Sports TBC 18 Nov 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Switzerland v Kosovo Viaplay Sports TBC 18 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Netherlands v Republic of Ireland Viaplay Sports TBC 18 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
France v Gibraltar Viaplay Sports TBC 18 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Israel v Romania Viaplay Sports TBC 18 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Hungary v Montenegro Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Nov 2023, 2 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Serbia v Bulgaria Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Nov 2023, 2 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Belgium v Azerbaijan Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Nov 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Sweden v Estonia Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Nov 2023, 5 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Slovakia Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Liechtenstein v Luxembourg Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Spain v Georgia Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Scotland v Norway Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Portugal v Iceland Viaplay Sports TBC 19 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Czech Republic v Moldova Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
North Macedonia v England Channel 4 20 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Northern Ireland v Denmark Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
San Marino v Finland Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Slovenia v Kazakhstan Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Ukraine v Italy Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Albania v Faroe Islands Viaplay Sports TBC 20 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Andorra v Israel Viaplay Sports TBC 21 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Gibraltar v Netherlands Viaplay Sports TBC 21 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Kosovo v Belarus Viaplay Sports TBC 21 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Romania v Switzerland Viaplay Sports TBC 21 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Croatia v Armenia Viaplay Sports TBC 21 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Greece v France Viaplay Sports TBC 21 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Wales v Turkey S4C 21 Nov 2023, 7:45 p.m. UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier